Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: La Roche(W)
W - L (+/-)
6 - 14 (-7.3)
PTS / OPP
70.2 / 77.5
Pace (Poss)
95.4
Off. Rating
73.6
Def. Rating
81.2
eFG% (EP%)
48.8%
2P / 2PA
18.1 / 35.5 (51.2%)
3P / 3PA
6.5 / 21.7 (30.0%)
FT / FTA
14.3 / 19.2 (74.5%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
7.8 / 25.1 / 33.0
AST / TOV
15.0 / 18.4
STL / BLK / PF
6.3 / 2.1 / 18.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 6-14 | 30.0% | 70.2 | 77.5 | -7.3 | 95.4 | 73.6 | 81.2 | 51.2% | 30.0% | 74.5% | 33.0 | 15.0 | 18.4 |
| Дома | 11 | 4-7 | 36.4% | 73.5 | 78.8 | -5.3 | 98.0 | 75.0 | 80.4 | 55.3% | 30.4% | 69.0% | 33.6 | 16.6 | 18.3 |
| В гостях | 9 | 2-7 | 22.2% | 66.0 | 75.8 | -9.8 | 92.1 | 71.6 | 82.2 | 46.0% | 29.5% | 83.6% | 32.2 | 13.0 | 18.4 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: La Roche(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Roche(W) (PTS) | 16.9 | 17.9 | 34.9 | 16.6 | 16.9 | 33.5 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 19.9 | 17.9 | 37.8 | 19.4 | 19.3 | 38.7 |
Recent Games: La Roche(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | LFB Women | Angers(W) — La Roche(W) | 88:67 | 155 | 87.7 | 76.4 | 100.3 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 92.3% | 29 | 16 | 15 |
| 06.05.2026 | LFB Women | Lyon(W) — La Roche(W) | 72:53 | 125 | 83.3 | 63.6 | 86.5 | 40.0% | 17.9% | 83.3% | 39 | 11 | 18 |
| 02.05.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Toulouse(W) | 62:77 | 139 | 92.5 | 67.0 | 83.3 | 44.2% | 35.7% | 52.9% | 42 | 15 | 21 |
| 29.04.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Angers(W) | 72:84 | 156 | 85.4 | 84.3 | 98.4 | 55.3% | 41.2% | 90.0% | 30 | 14 | 22 |
| 11.04.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Lyon(W) | 61:88 | 149 | 98.4 | 62.0 | 89.4 | 46.9% | 20.0% | 73.1% | 28 | 12 | 15 |
| 04.04.2026 | LFB Women | Toulouse(W) — La Roche(W) | 75:62 | 137 | 97.5 | 63.6 | 76.9 | 41.5% | 23.8% | 76.5% | 37 | 8 | 23 |
| 28.03.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Chartres(W) | 83:92 | 175 | 89.4 | 92.9 | 103.0 | 55.6% | 45.5% | 68.4% | 29 | 15 | 14 |
| 24.03.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Flammes Carolo(W) | 70:85 | 155 | 99.4 | 70.4 | 85.5 | 59.5% | 18.8% | 42.3% | 31 | 18 | 15 |
| 06.03.2026 | LFB Women | Lyon(W) — La Roche(W) | 90:63 | 153 | 87.8 | 71.7 | 102.5 | 34.3% | 47.8% | 54.5% | 23 | 14 | 18 |
| 22.02.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Landes(W) | 67:79 | 146 | 96.1 | 69.7 | 82.2 | 54.8% | 26.3% | 78.3% | 33 | 15 | 18 |
| 15.02.2026 | LFB Women | ESB Villeneuve(W) — La Roche(W) | 79:66 | 145 | 92.2 | 71.6 | 85.6 | 38.2% | 36.8% | 90.5% | 28 | 12 | 17 |
| 07.02.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Charnay Bourgogne Sud(W) | 82:72 | 154 | 108.8 | 75.4 | 66.2 | 62.9% | 21.7% | 79.3% | 38 | 24 | 18 |
| 01.02.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Bourges(W) | 74:83 | 157 | 99.2 | 74.6 | 83.6 | 58.1% | 27.6% | 66.7% | 34 | 17 | 19 |
| 23.01.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Landerneau Bretagne(W) | 85:67 | 152 | 93.4 | 91.0 | 71.8 | 65.6% | 36.0% | 84.2% | 34 | 19 | 20 |
| 10.01.2026 | LFB Women | Lattes Montpellier(W) — La Roche(W) | 70:68 | 138 | 106.1 | 64.1 | 66.0 | 53.8% | 22.6% | 82.6% | 38 | 11 | 19 |
| 07.01.2026 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Toulouse(W) | 83:74 | 157 | 118.5 | 70.0 | 62.4 | 59.5% | 26.7% | 63.6% | 37 | 16 | 18 |
| 04.01.2026 | LFB Women | Angers(W) — La Roche(W) | 69:76 | 145 | 88.0 | 86.3 | 78.4 | 59.0% | 26.3% | 93.8% | 40 | 8 | 19 |
| 21.12.2025 | LFB Women | Chartres(W) — La Roche(W) | 67:72 | 139 | 92.0 | 78.2 | 72.8 | 51.4% | 31.6% | 100.0% | 31 | 19 | 19 |
| 13.12.2025 | LFB Women | Flammes Carolo(W) — La Roche(W) | 72:67 | 139 | 94.5 | 70.9 | 76.2 | 51.9% | 31.0% | 70.6% | 25 | 18 | 18 |
| 06.12.2025 | LFB Women | La Roche(W) — Lyon(W) | 70:66 | 136 | 97.0 | 72.1 | 68.0 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 34 | 18 | 21 |